2017学年第一学期“4·30”综合实践活动安排表
时间 | 课程名称 | 年级 | 地点 | 执教者 | |
周一 | 15:50-16:25 | 爵士乐团 | 三 | 8301 | 曹 姗 |
15:20-16:30 | 男童合唱 | 一-四 | 1119 | 李 轩 | |
16:00—17:00 | 棒垒球 | 二—五 | 体育馆 | 陶吟飞 周浩 | |
15:45—16:30 | 羽毛球 | 三、四 | 体育馆 | 顾卫东 | |
15:45—16:30 | 拍毽子 | 三、四 | 体育馆 | 陆芳 | |
15:45—16:30 | 排球 | 四 | 操场 | 孙永明 | |
15:10—16:30 | 跆拳道 | 二、三 | 4102 | 薛艺菁 | |
15:10—15:40 | 数学学法指导 | 一、二 | 各班教室 | 数学教师 | |
15:55—16:25 | 三—五 | ||||
15:45—16:30 | 英语口语 | 三 | 8306 | 外教 | |
15:45—16:30 | 慧雅阅读 | 一、二 | 女工之家 | 刘艳莉 | |
周二 | 15:45-16:20(双周) | 快乐童声 | 三-五 | 1217 | 姚海娅 |
15:45—17:00 | 戏剧表演 | 三 | 1119 | 温梦竹 | |
四 | 礼堂 | 郭晓 | |||
15:45—16:15 | 自编操 | 三 | 舞蹈房 | 代海萍 | |
15:45—16:30 | 羽毛球 | 三、四 | 体育馆 | 顾卫东 | |
15:45—16:30 | 拍毽子 | 三、四 | 体育馆 | 陆芳 | |
15:45—16:30 | 排球 | 四 | 操场 | 孙永明 | |
15:55—16:25 | 语文学法指导 | 一—五 | 各班教室 | 语文教师 | |
15:45—16:30 | 英语口语 | 四 | 8306 | 外教 | |
周三 | 15:20-16:30 | 舞向未来 | 二 | 舞蹈房 | 王 聪 |
16:00—17:00 | 拉丁舞 | 二、三 | 1119 | 黄婉勤 | |
15:20—16:20 | 尤克里里 | 三 | 4202 | 尚音美培训中心 | |
15:10—16:30 | 乐高智能NXT机器人 | 三 | 8403 | 棒棒贝贝科技中心 | |
16:00—17:00 | 棒垒球 | 二—五 | 体育馆 | 陶吟飞 周浩 | |
15:10—16:15 | 跳绳 | 二 | 体育馆 | 侯建忠 | |
15:10—16:30 | 跆拳道 | 二、三 | 4102 | 薛艺菁 | |
15:15—17:00 | 击剑 | 一、二 | 操场 | 冯秉 | |
15:10—16:30 | 泥趣 | 二、三 | 8204 | 韩志锴 | |
15:30—16:30 | 草木染 | 三 | 8108 | 王小音 | |
15:30—16:30 | 陶艺 | 三 | 8101 | 钱薇 | |
四 | |||||
15:10—16:30 | 慧雅阅读 | 一—三 | 女工之家 | 高项、范颖绮 | |
15:10—15:55 | 英语口语 | 三 | 8306 | 外教 | |
周四 | 15:50-16:25 | 萨克斯 | 五 | 1315 | 樊培芳 |
15:45—16:45 | 创情速写 | 四、五 | 8104 | 杨璨 | |
15:45—16:45 | 纸的可能 | 三 | 8106 | 姚红 | |
15:45—16:45 | 趣味简笔画 | 一 | 8204 | 沈芝茜 | |
15:45—16:15 | 自编操 | 三 | 舞蹈房 | 代海萍 | |
15:45—16:15 | 跳绳 | 二 | 体育馆 | 侯建忠 | |
15:45—16:30 | 羽毛球 | 三、四 | 体育馆 | 顾卫东 | |
15:45—16:30 | 拍毽子 | 三、四 | 体育馆 | 陆芳 | |
15:45—16:30 | 排球 | 四 | 操场 | 孙永明 | |
15:55—16:25 | 英语学法指导 | 一—五 | 各班教室 | 英语教师 | |
15:45—16:30 | 英语口语 | 四 | 8306 | 外教 | |
周五 | 15:15—16:00 | 萨克斯乐团 | 五 | 1315 | 樊培芳 |
15:45-16:30(单周) | 快乐童声 | 三-五 | 1217 | 姚海娅 | |
15:50-16:25 | 爵士乐队 | 三 | 8301 | 曹 姗 | |
8303 | |||||
8308 | |||||
8309 | |||||
舞蹈房 | |||||
15:20—16:20 | 手风琴 | 二 | 1119 | 侯晓妍 | |
15:10—16:30 | WER机器人 | 四、五 | 8401 | 暴风能力科技 | |
15:10—16:30 | Arduino开源硬件课程(基于物联网) | 五 | 8403 | 闻曦科技信息科技 | |
16:00—17:00 | 棒垒球 | 二—五 | 体育馆 | 陶吟飞 周浩 | |
15:30-16:30 | 书法 | 二—五 | 8204 | 朱春华 | |
15:10—16:30 | 影视欣赏 | 一—五 | 女工之家 | 施凯顺 | |
15:30-17:00 | 创客社团 | 四、五 | 四1班 | 王丹 | |
15:30—17:00 | 小记者社团 | 三 | 三7班 | 马骁 | |
周六 | 8:30—11:00 | 棒垒球 | 二—五 | 体育馆 | 陶吟飞 周浩 |
沪公网安备 31011402004820号